Preview of the rebuild – design not final yet, login and administration are coming.

Opponent clan

«[~eLiTe FoRCe KLaN~]» · Rivalry 2003

Europa CTF°1

1 clan war

Map against «[~eFk~]» · 2 roundsCTF-Glacier105

1clan war

1Wins

0Draws

0Losses

100,0 %Win rate

20:0Total points

2:0Maps won : lost

Head-to-headKey facts of the rivalry

Only meeting20:005.02.2003 · Win · Jolt
Biggest win 20:005.02.2003 · Jolt
Biggest loss –no loss
Most played CTF-Glacier1052× · 2 S · 0 N · 20:0

«[~eLiTe FoRCe KLaN~]»Profile

Clan tag
«[~eFk~]»
Homepage
not entered
IRC
#efk
Country
Europa

Newest firstClan wars against «[~eLiTe FoRCe KLaN~]»

Open a row: maps, lineups, report
  1. 1 05.02.2003 CTF°1 Jolt 2 maps · 2:0 Win

    Maps

    CTF-Glacier10510:0CTF-Glacier10510:0

    SanTiTan CTF°1

    not entered

    «[~eLiTe FoRCe KLaN~]»

    not entered

    From the report

    Weitere Daten nicht rekonstruierbar.

    To the clan war

    20:0

RecordBy year

By year
YearWarsW · D · L
200311 · 0 · 0

RecordBy squad

By squad
SquadWarsW · D · L
CTF°111 · 0 · 0

RecordBy competition

By competition
CompetitionWarsW · D · L
Jolt11 · 0 · 0

2 map roundsMaps against «[~eLiTe FoRCe KLaN~]»

Map statistics
Maps against «[~eLiTe FoRCe KLaN~]»
MapPlayedW · D · LWin ratePointsPlayed on
CTF-Glacier105 2 2 · 0 · 0 100,0 % 20:0 05.02.2003

For SanTiTanOur players against «[~eFk~]»

No lineup entered.

From the opponent lineupsRoster of «[~eFk~]»

No opponent lineup entered.

From reports and commentsVoices

The reports do not mention «[~eLiTe FoRCe KLaN~]» by name.

No comments on these clan wars.

ContextOther opponents from the same competitions

Other opponents from the same competitions
ClanCompetitionW · D · L
GatheringJolt1 · 0 · 0
old FriendsJolt1 · 0 · 0
PhoenixJolt1 · 0 · 0
StigmataJolt1 · 0 · 0

7 other opponents come from Europa.

Visitors Yesterday 0 Month 35 Views 268 Total 6,177